Is Roland Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Halves, 5 Pound Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-dried Tomatoes, Salt, Sulfur Dioxide (As A ), Glucose, Citric Acid

Check Roland Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Halves, 5 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Halves, 5 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichCooking