Is Roland Sushi Ginger, 16 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Rice Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Water, Potassium Sorbate (As A ), Fd&c Red 40

Check Roland Sushi Ginger, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Sushi Ginger, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
TangySweetVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide DishTopping
Lactose Free? Roland Sushi Ginger, 16 Oz | Spoonful