Is Roland Truffle Balsamic Glaze Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Igp: Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Colour), Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Truffle Flavor, Salt, Truffle

Check Roland Truffle Balsamic Glaze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Truffle Balsamic Glaze is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetUmamiSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad