Is Roland White Wine Vinegar with Tarragon Sprig, 33.8 FL OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Natural Tarragon Flavor, Tarragon Sprig, Potassium Metabisulphite (As A )
Check Roland White Wine Vinegar with Tarragon Sprig, 33.8 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland White Wine Vinegar with Tarragon Sprig, 33.8 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Roland White Wine Vinegar with Tarragon Sprig, 33.8 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


