Is Roland Whole Pickled Baby Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Corn, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt.
Check Roland Whole Pickled Baby Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Whole Pickled Baby Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Whole Pickled Baby Corn is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SourSweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking


