Is Roland Young Green Jackfruit In Brine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Young Green Jackfruit, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Roland Young Green Jackfruit In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladStir Fry