Is Rold Gold Recipe No. 4 Zesty Buffalo Flavored Pretzel Twists, Recipe No. 4 Zesty Buffalo Egg Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CORN OIL, SALT, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (SALT, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, MALT EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, AND MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE.
Check Rold Gold Recipe No. 4 Zesty Buffalo Flavored Pretzel Twists, Recipe No. 4 Zesty Buffalo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rold Gold Recipe No. 4 Zesty Buffalo Flavored Pretzel Twists, Recipe No. 4 Zesty Buffalo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Dot's® Homestyle Original Seasoned Pretzel Twists
About this product
Snack · Stick


