Is Roli Roti Half Chicken - 20 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken with Natural Juice, Seasoning (Spices Including Chili Pepper, Lemon Peel, Mango, Green Onion, Turmeric, Citric Acid), Salt.

Check Roli Roti Half Chicken - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go