Is Roli Roti Swiss Alpine Style Cheese Potato Bake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Heavy Cream, Cheese Blend (Raclette (Pasteurized Part-Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Asiago (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Emmentaler (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose, with Natamycin Added To Prevent Caking), Salt, Spices. CONTAINS: Milk.

Check Roli Roti Swiss Alpine Style Cheese Potato Bake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep