Is Rollagranola Pecan Maple Twist Oat Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (35%), Pecans (14%), Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Maple Syrup (10%), Almonds, Cashew Nuts, Desiccated Coconut, Apples, Butter (Dairy, includes Milk Solids), Avocado Oil, Ginger, Himalayan Pink Salt, Cinnamon
Check Rollagranola Pecan Maple Twist Oat Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rollagranola Pecan Maple Twist Oat Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rollagranola Pecan Maple Twist Oat Granola is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


