Is Coles Rolled Oats Value Pack | 1.8 kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Rolled Oats

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rolled Oats (100%).

Check Coles Rolled Oats Value Pack | 1.8 kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking
Soy Free? Coles Rolled Oats Value Pack | 1.8 kg | Spoonful