Is Rollin Greens Gluten Free Original Millet Tots (Frozen - 0.75 Units) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Millet, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Onion Flake, Organic Granulated Onion, Sea Salt

Check Rollin Greens Gluten Free Original Millet Tots (Frozen - 0.75 Units) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rollin Greens Gluten Free Original Millet Tots (Frozen - 0.75 Units) is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketGluten Free Mall

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep