Is Rollin Greens Plant-Based Me'Eat Classic Salt & Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, AGAR-AGAR, SEA SALT, APPLE AND CARROT JUICE (COLOR), BLACK PEPPER, THYME, OREGANO, SAGE, BASIL.

Check Rollin Greens Plant-Based Me'Eat Classic Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep