Is Rolling Pin Dark Chocolate Almond Sea Salt Clusters Superfood Trail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Dark Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dextrose, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Tapioca Syrup, Almonds, Cocoa Powder, Chia Seeds, Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains Almonds. It may also contain Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts and Soy. It contains Nut Shell Fragments.

Check Rolling Pin Dark Chocolate Almond Sea Salt Clusters Superfood Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast