Is Rolls, Panini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-

Check Rolls, Panini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolls, Panini is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep