Is Rolly’s Sour Ice Pops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Glucose Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Guar Gum, Carrageenan

Check Rolly’s Sour Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolly’s Sour Ice Pops is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go