Is Rolly’s Sour Ice Pops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Glucose Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Guar Gum, Carrageenan
Check Rolly’s Sour Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolly’s Sour Ice Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rolly’s Sour Ice Pops is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


