Is ROLO Creamy Caramel Light Blue Foils Wrap Rich Chocolate Candy, It's a Boy Party Candy, 2 Lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- lactose, salt, lecithin, pgpr, vanillin
- skim milk
- chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil,), Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Chocolate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lactose, Salt, Lecithin, Pgpr, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Baking Soda
Check ROLO Creamy Caramel Light Blue Foils Wrap Rich Chocolate Candy, It's a Boy Party Candy, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLO Creamy Caramel Light Blue Foils Wrap Rich Chocolate Candy, It's a Boy Party Candy, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROLO Creamy Caramel Light Blue Foils Wrap Rich Chocolate Candy, It's a Boy Party Candy, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


