Is Rolo Milkshake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Water, Modified Milk, Cocoa, Modified Corn Starch, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Salt, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Rolo Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking