Is Rolo Milkshake Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Water, Modified Milk, Cocoa, Modified Corn Starch, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Salt, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Rolo Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolo Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


