Is Rolpek Kabanos Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork*, Turkey*, Salt, Preservatives (E262, E250), Acidity Regulators (E331), Stabilisers (E451, E450), Spices, Starch, Soya Protein, Spice Extracts, Antioxidant (E315), Pork Protein, Dextrose, Made with 121g of Pork and 29g of Turkey per 100g of finished product, May contain traces of Gluten, Milk, Mustard and Celery

Check Rolpek Kabanos Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolpek Kabanos Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking