Is Rolpek Sils Sausage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (89%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Soya Protein, Stabilisers (E450, E451), Preservatives (E262, E250), Antioxidants (E300, E316), Spices, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Sucrose, Vegetable Protein, Glucose, Colour (E120), May contain traces of Gluten, Milk, Celery and Mustard
Check Rolpek Sils Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolpek Sils Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rolpek Sils Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


