Is Rolpek Sils Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (89%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Soya Protein, Stabilisers (E450, E451), Preservatives (E262, E250), Antioxidants (E300, E316), Spices, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancer (E621), Sucrose, Vegetable Protein, Glucose, Colour (E120), May contain traces of Gluten, Milk, Celery and Mustard

Check Rolpek Sils Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolpek Sils Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep