Is ROMA GOURMET, MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices & Fennel Sodium Acetate, Bha & Bht (To Protect Flavor), Gluten Free
Check ROMA GOURMET, MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROMA GOURMET, MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROMA GOURMET, MILD ITALIAN SAUSAGE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich


