Is Roma Kaffree Roasted Grain Beverage - 7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roasted barley, roasted malt barley, roasted chicory, roasted rye

Check Roma Kaffree Roasted Grain Beverage - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roma Kaffree Roasted Grain Beverage - 7 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthyBitter
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee