Is ROMANO CHEESE SEASONING BLEND Soy Free?

Ingredients
PALM OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROMANO CHEESE FROM COW'S MILK (CULTURED, PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PARSLEY, YELLOW 5 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check ROMANO CHEESE SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROMANO CHEESE SEASONING BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


