Is Romeros Food Products Romeros Tortillas, 12 ea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Propionic Acid, Cellulose Gum And Enzymes To Maintain Freshness

Check Romeros Food Products Romeros Tortillas, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Romeros Food Products Romeros Tortillas, 12 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking