Is Romeros Food Products Romeros Tortillas, 12 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Propionic Acid, Cellulose Gum And Enzymes To Maintain Freshness
Check Romeros Food Products Romeros Tortillas, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Romeros Food Products Romeros Tortillas, 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Romeros Food Products Romeros Tortillas, 12 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


