Is ROMESCO TRADITIONAL SPANISH SAUCE, SPREAD & DIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEPPERS, TOASTED ALMONDS, RED WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, THYME, ROSEMARY
Check ROMESCO TRADITIONAL SPANISH SAUCE, SPREAD & DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROMESCO TRADITIONAL SPANISH SAUCE, SPREAD & DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingCooking


