Is RONDELE GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, CRANBERRY ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PROTECT FLAVOR), SODIUM CITRATE), SKIM MILK, SALT, ORANGE PEEL, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS (STABILIZERS), SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check RONDELE GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, CRANBERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RONDELE GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, CRANBERRY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


