Is Roogenic Native Anti-Inflammitea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically grown lemon myrtle, turmeric, mint, organically grown native lemongrass, black pepper, wild harvested pepperberries.
Check Roogenic Native Anti-Inflammitea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roogenic Native Anti-Inflammitea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusEarthyMintyPeppery
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


