Is Roogenic Native Relaxation Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*lemon Myrtle, Wild Crafted Jilungin, *aniseed Myrtle, *native Lemon Grass, *strawberry Gum Leaf, Organic Chamomile, Organic Lavender, Organic Passion Flowers, Organic Dandelion Leaf. (*organically Grown)

Check Roogenic Native Relaxation Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go