Is ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE ROOIBOS, FLORAL, VANILLA NOTES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, ROOIBOS Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Rooibos, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Black Pepper, Blackstrap Molasses, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic)

Check ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE ROOIBOS, FLORAL, VANILLA NOTES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, ROOIBOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE ROOIBOS, FLORAL, VANILLA NOTES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, ROOIBOS is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralVanillaSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go