Is ROOT BEER BARRELS FLAVORED HARD CANDY, ROOT BEER BARRELS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 2.
Check ROOT BEER BARRELS FLAVORED HARD CANDY, ROOT BEER BARRELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROOT BEER BARRELS FLAVORED HARD CANDY, ROOT BEER BARRELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
ROOT BEER BARRELS FLAVORED HARD CANDY, ROOT BEER BARRELS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


