Is Root Beer Cove Soda Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fittered water, Erythritol, Caramel color, Citric acid, Natural favor, Vanilla extract, Himalayan salt, Stevia extract, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C, Guar gum, Bacillus subtilus DE111" (probiotic). "ORGANIC
Check Root Beer Cove Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Root Beer Cove Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


