Is ROOT BEER FLAVORED REAL ITALIAN ICE, ROOT BEER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SYRUP BLEND (SUCROSE SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DEXTROSE), SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check ROOT BEER FLAVORED REAL ITALIAN ICE, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROOT BEER FLAVORED REAL ITALIAN ICE, ROOT BEER is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go