Is Root Beer Old-Fashioned Soda ( Case) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CARAMEL COLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE.

Check Root Beer Old-Fashioned Soda ( Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Root Beer Old-Fashioned Soda ( Case) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking