Is ROOT BEER SODA, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA.

Check ROOT BEER SODA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go