Is ROOTS, THAI COCONUT CURRY HUMMUS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, SAFFLOWER OIL, UNREFINED COCONUT OIL, LIME JUICE, TAHINI, GINGER, SHALLOT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, LEMON GRASS, CELTIC SEA SALT, CUMIN, RED CHILIES, CILANTRO, CORIANDER, BLACK PEPPER, ACACIA, KAFFIR LIME.

Check ROOTS, THAI COCONUT CURRY HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep