Is Roots & Wings Organic Mint Humbugs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Light Brown Sugar, Organic Glucose Syrup, Flavouring: Organic Peppermint Oil

Check Roots & Wings Organic Mint Humbugs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roots & Wings Organic Mint Humbugs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go