Is Rootz Collagen Superfood Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Organic Sacha Inchi Protein, Organic Mct Oil Powder, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Sea Salt. Made In A Facility That Handles Eggs.
Check Rootz Collagen Superfood Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rootz Collagen Superfood Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast


