Is Rootz Collagen Superfood Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Organic Sacha Inchi Protein, Organic Mct Oil Powder, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Sea Salt. Made In A Facility That Handles Eggs.

Check Rootz Collagen Superfood Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast