Is Ropes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, wheat flour, water, citric acid, sorbitol, maltodextrin, sodium citrate, glycerin, malic acid, gelatin, vegetable juice, confectioner's glaze, mono and diglycerides, lac resin, vegetable oil, natural flavors, spirulina concentrate, salt, beta-carotene
Check Ropes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ropes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


