Is Rosa Maria Chocolate Sprinkles, 3.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM
Check Rosa Maria Chocolate Sprinkles, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosa Maria Chocolate Sprinkles, 3.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


