Is Rosarita Beans Refried Organic Spicy Jalapeno Can - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Cumin, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Rice Fiber, Natural Flavors (Sunflower Oil), May Contain: Soy
Check Rosarita Beans Refried Organic Spicy Jalapeno Can - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosarita Beans Refried Organic Spicy Jalapeno Can - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosarita Beans Refried Organic Spicy Jalapeno Can - 16 Oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Can


