Is Rosarita Low Fat Refried Black Beans - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Black Beans, Water, Less than 2% of: Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder. MAY CONTAIN: SOY.
Check Rosarita Low Fat Refried Black Beans - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosarita Low Fat Refried Black Beans - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosarita Low Fat Refried Black Beans - 16 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwich FillingMeal Prep


