Is Rosarita Low Sodium Refried Beans - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Beans, Water, Less than 2% of: Lard, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder. MAY CONTAIN: SOY.

Check Rosarita Low Sodium Refried Beans - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosarita Low Sodium Refried Beans - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishMeal PrepSnack