Is Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked beans, water, less than 2% of: salt, distilled vinegar, chili pepper, onion powder, spices, natural flavor, garlic powder, high oleic sunflower oil**, autolyzed yeast extract. May contain: soy.
Check Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSnacking


