Is Rosarita Traditional Refried Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beans, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Lard, Salt Distilled Vinegar, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, May Contain: Soy
Check Rosarita Traditional Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosarita Traditional Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


