Is Rosarita Whole Black Beans - 15 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Black Beans (Water, Black Beans), Water, Less than 2% of: Salt, Onion Powder, Olive Oil, Garlic Powder, Spice. MAY CONTAIN: SOY.

Check Rosarita Whole Black Beans - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosarita Whole Black Beans - 15 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup